KAPŁANI PRACUJĄCY W RZEPIENNIKU DAWNIEJ I DZIŚ


 

Proboszczowie:

  1386   Adam - rektor
  1450   ??? - proboszcz
  1529   Michał de Czyeskowicz (z Ciężkowic) - proboszcz
  1565   Stefan de Walbon - proboszcz
  1595   Melchior Siemoński - proboszcz
  1596   Jan Stapniak ?
  1596   Mikołaj z Przecławia - wikariusz
  1602   Paweł s. Macieja z Pilzna - proboszcz
  1618   Paweł Altriciusz Pilzneński - proboszcz
  1638   Marcin Łukowicz - proboszcz w Rzepienniku i Turzy
  1648   Mikołaj Aleksandrowicz - proboszcz
  1684-1687   Teodor Kazimierz Łojewski - proboszcz
  1687   Jan Konczewicz (wikary Ołpiński) - administrator
  1687-1693   Jan Borowski - proboszcz
  1688   Bartłomiej Gradkiewicz - administrator
  1693-1710   Stanisław Szumowicz - proboszcz
  1702-1713   Urban Hanzl Zakon Braci Mniejszych - administrator
  1702-1703   Andrzej Świerczkowicz - administrator
  1710   Wojciech Stychowski (Stychowicz, Sztychowski) - proboszcz
  1713-1715   Stefan Łuszczewski - administrator
  1715-1719   Szymon Matulski - administrator
  1721-1723   Jan Statkowski - proboszcz
  1723-1735   Jan Niklewicz - administrator
  1737-1748   Szymon Nowakowski - proboszcz
  1748-1755   Eligiusz Olszewski - proboszcz
  1755-1761   Jan Pankowski - proboszcz
  1761-1775   Antoni Szczepański -proboszcz
  1775-1776   Paweł Remiszowski (Reaniszewski) -administrator
  1775-1801   Wojciech Sutorowicz261 (1737-1801) -proboszcz
  1801-1812   Dominik de Godziemba Sosnowski (1775-1832)-proboszcz
  1812-1831   Klemens Schorell (1755-1831) karmelita - proboszcz
  1831-1835   Jakub Sołdoniewski (1797-1835) - proboszcz
  1835-1836   Franciszek Ksawery Ciesielski (1807-1873) - proboszcz
  1837-1875   Józef Ciurkiewicz (1803-1875) - proboszcz
  1875-1880   Jan Białas (1842-1933) - proboszcz
  1880-1902   Jan Juszczyk (1845-1902) - proboszcz
  1903-1910   Wojciech Błażewski (1869-1910) - proboszcz
  1910-1918   Wojciech Giemza (1867-1918) - proboszcz
  1919-1925   Wincenty Boczar (1887 - ?) - proboszcz
  1925-1939   Marian Fecko (1890-1939) - proboszcz
  1939-1984   Stanisław Krzemień ( 1907 - 1998) - proboszcz
  1984-1991   Andrzej Iżyk (ur. 1948) -proboszcz
  1991-1993   Stanisław Maciuszek (ur. 1951) -proboszcz
  1993-2007   Kazimierz Trybuła (ur. 1944) - proboszcz
  2007 -   Piotr Witecki - proboszcz

Katecheci:

  1703, 1713, 1717   Stefan Łuszczewski
  1712   Stefan Żukowski
  1713-1715*   Andrzej Świerczkowicz
  1715-1717, 1719   Stanisław Lisicki
  1717-1719   Jan Rytlewicz
  1719-1721   Błażej Chochołowski
  1719-1720   Szymon Matuski
  1724-1725   Bartłomiej Olszewski
  1725-1730   Tomasz Słomiński
  1731-1733   Franciszek Kiselnowicz
  1733-1734   Kazimierz Rogowski
  1734   Dominik Pankrać
  1734-1738   Jacek Mościcki
  1735   Jan Niklewicz
  1738-1747   Franciszek Baroński
  1733   Mateusz Czagłowski
  1747-1752   Sebastian Łukowski
  1752   Sebastian Kruczkowski
  1752-1753   Andrzej Brey
  1753-1755, 1761   Marian Kotowicz
  1755-1762   Andrzej Kotowicz
  1767-1770   Piotr Fundakowski
  1773-1774   Ksawery Sztukalski
  1774-1775   Stefan Pełczyński
  1775-1776   Paweł Remiszowski
  1776-1778   Walenty Rusakowicz
  1778-1785   Marcin Daniłowicz
  1785-1801   Wojciech Kopiński
  1801-1802   Wincenty Lewicki
  1802-1805   Brunon Lewicki
  1808-1818   Stanisław Dymacki
  1821-1827   Michał Kopowski
  1818-1831   Jakub Sołoniewski
  1829-1830   Jan Kozicki
  1830   Kazimierz Sitowski
  1830   Franciszek Bochenkiewicz
  1831-1832   Antoni Czerchaski
  1832   Michał Puzon
  1836-1837   Piotr Motylewicz
  1831-1832   Michał Jurkiewicz
  1832   Antoni Czerchaski
  1832-1835*   Tadeusz Bochenkiewicz
  1835-1836   Marceli Paszkowski
  1836-1837   Piotr Kolanko
  1837-1847   Jan Molnar
  1837-1840   Jan Lipczyński
  1840-1842   Józef Twaróg
  1840-1841   Hipolit Lipecki
  1841-1843   Franciszek Cięglewicz
  1842-1844   Julian Paszyński
  1843-1846   Karol Garlicki
  1844-1849   Antoni Banasz
  1848-1850   Leon Potocki
  1850   Piotr Stec
  1850-1860   Hipolit Lipecki
  1854-1860   Kazimierz Adamowski
  1857-1860   Jan Mączyński
  1866-1870   Aleksander Kwieciński
  1860-1873   Andrzej Wywrót
  1868-1872   Jan Mielecki
  1872-1874   Jan Panczakiewicz
  1873-1879   Dominik Michna
  1874-1875   Aleksander Różycki
  1875-1880   Paweł Niemiec
  1877-1878   Józef Wacławik
  1878-1880   Józef Cetnarski
  1873-1878   Stanisław Woźniak
  1879-1881   Józef Gródecki
  1880   Jan Tokarz
  1881-1883   Franciszek Dziedzic
  1883-1890   Antoni Ablewicz
  1890-1891   Franciszek Wachlarowicz
  1891-1893   Ignacy Ziemba
  1891-1892   Władysław Szczerbiński
  1892-1893   Michał Kuczek
  1891-1893   Wojciech Giemza
  1893-1894   Ignacy Antoniewski
  1894-1895   Franciszek Zając
  1894   Antoni Rymar
  1895-1896   Michał Błoński
  1896-1897   Ignacy Kwiatkowski
  1896-1897   Jakub Szurlej
  1898-1901   Józef Daszyk
  1900-1901   Antoni Szkadziński
  1901-1903   Józef Szpila
  1901-1903   Antoni Dziurzycki
  1903   Franciszek Strzępek
  1903-1904   Henryk Roszkowski
  1904-1906   Adolf Majewicz
  1906-1909   Antoni Konieczko
  1909-1911   Franciszek Jeleń
  1910   Bronisław Dutkiewicz
  1911-1912   Ambroży Bączkowski
  1912   Józef Pączka
  1912-1915   Marian Fecko
  1913-1914   Edward Drożański
  1915-1916   Franciszek Bysiewicz
  1916-1919   Władysław Strzępek
  1917-1919   Jan Warzecha
  1919-1920   Piotr Kuznar
  1919   Franciszek Jastrzębski
  1919-1920   Władysław Wójcik
  1920-1924   Jan Wajda
  1923-1924   Antoni Porębski
  1924-1925   Tomasz Jaroch
  1925-1927   Jakub Pabis
  1927-1930   Adam Chmiel
  1929-1932   Karol Zając
  1930-1935   Franciszek Drwal
  1935-1936   Stanisław Krzemień
  1935-1938   Stanisław Kwieciński
  1936   Władysław Bawiński
  1936-1938   Franciszek Głąb
  1937-1939   Tadeusz Kaczmarczyk
  1938-1939   Władysław Serwin
  1939-1942   Władysław Pachowicz
  1940-1944   Marian Janiszewski
  1942-1945   Henryk Cabaj
  1944-1945   Wiesław (Sztuba) Izbiński
  1945-1946   Stanisław Pacocha
  1945-1951   Stanisław Augustyn
  1951-1953   Franciszek Kukla
  1953-1954   Stanisław Chełmecki
  1954-1955   Jan Kościelny
  1954-1958   Marian Mordarski
  1958-1961   Józef Łakomy
  1961-1963   Maksymilian Dziedzic
  1962-1964   Franciszek Malarz
  1964-1966   Andrzej Mucha
  1963-1968   Stanisław Szostek
  1966-1969   Kazimierz Kozaczka
  1968-1970   Tadeusz Jachymiak
  1969-1973   Jan Rusiniak
  1970-1973   Józef Mleczko
  1973-1978   Stanisław Woźniak
  1973-1976   Franciszek Klag
  1976-1979   Stanisław Pietrzak
  1978-1981   Czesław Zagórski
  1979-1984   Czesław Stanaszek
  1981-1982   Józef Bubula
  1984-1986   Grzegorz Skorupa
  1986-1988   Janusz Burzawa
  1987-1989   Jan Wnęk
  1988-1990   Jerzy Kulpa
  1989-1992   Adam Wyrwa
  1992-1994   Andrzej Mirek
  1994-1995   Krzysztof Pikul
  1995-1998   Stanisław Stasiak
  1998-2002   Jan Król
  2002-2002   Krzysztof Tworzydło
  2002-2004   Tomasz Stachel
  2004-2011   Stanisław Kania
  2011-2014   Wojciech Dudzik
  2014-          Maciej Igielski

 

 
       
   
 
         

Rzepiennik Biskupi 2008